UNDER 12 F&MX

Riassunto

SquadraPtPti casaPti fuoriGVPG casaV casaP casaG fuoriV fuoriP fuoriFSDiffF casaS casaF fuoriS fuori
1ASD ARES - ROMA XX6332201101106063030
2V.S. APRILIA5232201101106333231
3ASD VOLLEY 194312111101015323023
4ASD FARNESINA33021121100034-13400
5ASCOR VOLLEY00020210110126-41313
5POURQUOI PAS00020200020206-60006

Condividi