UNDER 12 F&MX

Riassunto

SquadraPtPti casaPti fuoriGVPG casaV casaP casaG fuoriV fuoriP fuoriFSDiffF casaS casaF fuoriS fuori
1PRATI 20009363301102209183061
2SAN GIORGIO PALLAVOLO5232201101106243230
3LEALI DI MONTERANO VOLLEY40431210121157-20354
4AS BITOSSI3302111101013303003
4LUPI DI MARTE30331220211057-22631
6ASD NUOVO MONTONA CECILIA00030320210119-81603
6P.G.S. FLIPPER0000000000000000000

Condividi