RAGAZZI MX

Riassunto

SquadraPtPti casaPti fuoriGVPG casaV casaP casaG fuoriV fuoriP fuoriFSDiffF casaS casaF fuoriS fuori
1AS BITOSSI27151299055044027225151121
2BLACK EAGLES211298714404312131812093
3ACCADEMY GREEN HILL10468354134221218-661068
4ASD ARES TOR DI QUINTO9637344223121113-27746
4CASE ROSSE9639364225141120-977413
6ROMA TRIONFALE8627343214131014-463411
7SPEED 18000808404404224-22112112

Condividi