RAGAZZI MX

Riassunto

SquadraPtPti casaPti fuoriGVPG casaV casaP casaG fuoriV fuoriP fuoriFSDiffF casaS casaF fuoriS fuori
1AS BITOSSI1266440220220122106161
2BLACK EAGLES9633302201109096030
3ROMA TRIONFALE53242211031278-13048
4ACCADEMY GREEN HILL41331210121157-22334
5CASE ROSSE330413211202410-64406
6ASD ARES TOR DI QUINTO00020210110116-50313
6SPEED 1800020220200016-51600

Condividi