RAGAZZI MX

Riassunto

SquadraPtPti casaPti fuoriGVPG casaV casaP casaG fuoriV fuoriP fuoriFSDiffF casaS casaF fuoriS fuori
1AS BITOSSI3318151211166065133627181155
2BLACK EAGLES3218141211166065133528180155
3CASE ROSSE1812612666426242021-1138713
4ROMA TRIONFALE1611512666426242122-1138814
5ACCADEMY GREEN HILL158712486246241927-81113814
6ASD ARES TOR DI QUINTO129312486336151425-111010415
7SPEED 1800012012606606236-34118118

Condividi