RAGAZZI MISTO

Riassunto

SquadraPtPti casaPti fuoriGVPG casaV casaP casaG fuoriV fuoriP fuoriFSDiffF casaS casaF fuoriS fuori
1BLACK EAGLES106443122021111386053
1CASE ROSSE106453232121113948554
3PUNTOEVIRGOLA6243211102118623254
4A.S.D. BITOSSI53242221121178-14335
5MORICONE VOLLEY22031221110138-53503
6EXTREME PARK ASD00030310120219-81306

Condividi