RAGAZZI MX

Riassunto

SquadraPtPti casaPti fuoriGVPG casaV casaP casaG fuoriV fuoriP fuoriFSDiffF casaS casaF fuoriS fuori
1AS BITOSSI27151299055044027225151121
2BLACK EAGLES241599815504312432115093
3CASE ROSSE129310465325141421-7108413
4ACCADEMY GREEN HILL11479364135231421-7610811
5ROMA TRIONFALE10829454315141419-595514
6ASD ARES TOR DI QUINTO9637344223121113-27746
7SPEED 18000909404505227-25112115

Condividi