RAGAZZI 2017

Riassunto

SquadraPtPti casaPti fuoriGVPG casaV casaP casaG fuoriV fuoriP fuoriFSDiffF casaS casaF fuoriS fuori
1ASD NFA AVSG 19831486550330220152139260
2PALLAVOLO OLEVANO96343122021110466044
2V.S. APRILIA96343122021111656155
4ASCOR VOLLEY44031221110156-15303
5ASD VOLLEY 1932131211020258-33226
5TOR LUPARA33031221110136-33303
7ADVC FRASCATI220413211202311-83506
8BRACCIANO VOLLEY101404101303312-91329

Condividi