RAGAZZE 2019

Riassunto

SquadraPtPti casaPti fuoriGVPG casaV casaP casaG fuoriV fuoriP fuoriFSDiffF casaS casaF fuoriS fuori
1A.S.D. PALLAVOLO TOR LUPARA6332201101106063030
2ASD MONTESACRO ROMA3031100001103030030
2SCUOLA SPORTIVA SAFIELIS30321110111034-10331
4ASD SPES MENTANA00020210110116-51303
4CASE ROSSE00010110100003-30300
4CENTRO GIOVANILE SALGEN0000000000000000000
Allegati

Condividi