RAGAZZE

Riassunto

SquadraPtPti casaPti fuoriGVPG casaV casaP casaG fuoriV fuoriP fuoriFSDiffF casaS casaF fuoriS fuori
1A.S.D. CSI PARIOLI5322201101106333132
2A.S.D. MONTESACRO ROMA3301101100003033000
2A.S.D. PALLAVOLO TOR LUPARA33031221110146-23313
2A.S.D. POOLSTARS3031100001103030030
5APD SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE BLU11020210110126-42303
6A.S.D. ATLETICA VICOVARO00010100010103-30003

Condividi