OPEN MX

Riassunto

SquadraPtPti casaPti fuoriGVPG casaV casaP casaG fuoriV fuoriP fuoriFSDiffF casaS casaF fuoriS fuori
1VILLA FLAMINIA SPORTING CLUB1899660330330181179190
2ASD SPES MENTANA116564232132113946376
3USD MONTMARTRE1073633321312141228468
4ROMA XIX A.S.D.9636333213121213-18647
5POL. ORIOLO6246243123121015-54867
5USD SORATTE660624321303713-67409
7TORTUGA INVADERS330615312303516-114719

Condividi