OPEN MX 2019

Riassunto

SquadraPtPti casaPti fuoriGVPG casaV casaP casaG fuoriV fuoriP fuoriFSDiffF casaS casaF fuoriS fuori
1ASD VIS SUBIACO5322201101106243032
2ASD FALERIA VOLLEY GOLDEN4312111101015413123
3U.S.D. MONTMARTRE3122111011105502332
3VILLA FLAMINIA SPORTING CLUB3302111101014403113
5ASD SPES MENTANA2201101100003213200
6VOLLEY LA STORTA ASD11020210110136-32313
7ASD CONTROVENTO00010100010103-30003
Allegati

Condividi