OPEN MX FOURTWO

Riassunto

SquadraPtPti casaPti fuoriGVPG casaV casaP casaG fuoriV fuoriP fuoriFSDiffF casaS casaF fuoriS fuori
1POLISPORTIVA ORIOLO ROMANO1569550220330150156090
2A.S.D. ROMA 121385550330220155109362
3ASD ARES1046633312321111015664
3ASDC TORTUGA106453232121111746354
5A.S.D. CSI PARIOLI9635322203129636036
6ASD NUOVO MONTONA CECILIA330514312202514-95806
7FISIO E SPORT202413202211311-80635
8YOUNG SPORTING CLUB10130310120249-51336
9U.S.D. MONTMARTRE000404202202112-111606

Condividi