OPEN MASCHILE 2017

Riassunto

SquadraPtPti casaPti fuoriGVPG casaV casaP casaG fuoriV fuoriP fuoriFSDiffF casaS casaF fuoriS fuori
1ASD ROMAN VOLLEY ORANGE3301101100003123100
1ASD SAN GIORGIO PALLAVOLO3032111011103300330
1VILLA FLAMINIA SPORTING CLUB3032111011103300330
1VOLLEY LA STORTA ASD3031100001103030030
5ASD ROMAN VOLLEY RED00010110100003-30300
5EDUCATT UCSC0000000000000000000
5ORATORIO SAN GIUSEPPE DA COPERTINO00010100010113-20013

Condividi