OPEN MASCHILE 2017

Riassunto

SquadraPtPti casaPti fuoriGVPG casaV casaP casaG fuoriV fuoriP fuoriFSDiffF casaS casaF fuoriS fuori
1EDUCATT UCSC9363301102209093060
1VOLLEY LA STORTA BLU9363301102209183061
3LUPI DI MARTE6333212111107524431
3VOLLEY LA STORTA BIANCA6064222022207701661
5GSD PALOMBARA220413211202411-74506
6FLAIANO-KRONOS101505303202315-120936
7BYE0000000000000000000

Condividi