OPEN M.

Riassunto

SquadraPtPti casaPti fuoriGVPG casaV casaP casaG fuoriV fuoriP fuoriFSDiffF casaS casaF fuoriS fuori
1ASD POOLSTARS VOLLEY126664222042213676076
1VOLLEY LA STORTA121204404400001211112100
3APD SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE743624312312812-45636
4EDUCATT UCSC6603212201016336003
5YOUNG S.C.202514000514314-1100314
6UNIROMA TRE00020220200006-60600

Condividi