OPEN M.

Riassunto

SquadraPtPti casaPti fuoriGVPG casaV casaP casaG fuoriV fuoriP fuoriFSDiffF casaS casaF fuoriS fuori
1VOLLEY LA STORTA121204404400001211112100
2ASD POOLSTARS VOLLEY93653211042210643076
3APD SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE74352331221189-15633
4EDUCATT UCSC3302111101013303003
5YOUNG S.C.202413000413311-800311
6UNIROMA TRE00020220200006-60600

Condividi