OPEN M 2019

Riassunto

SquadraPtPti casaPti fuoriGVPG casaV casaP casaG fuoriV fuoriP fuoriFSDiffF casaS casaF fuoriS fuori
1ROMA XX VOLLEY6332201101106153031
2EDUCATT UCSC3031100001103030030
2POLISPORTIVA PRIMAVERA 20183302111101013303003
2VOLLEY FORMELLO33021111010134-13103
5ADGS CASTEL MADAMA00020210110116-50313
5VOLLEY LA STORTA ASD00010110100013-21300
Allegati

Condividi