OPEN M 2019

Riassunto

SquadraPtPti casaPti fuoriGVPG casaV casaP casaG fuoriV fuoriP fuoriFSDiffF casaS casaF fuoriS fuori
1ROMA XX VOLLEY1266440220220121116160
2POLISPORTIVA PRIMAVERA 2018107343132111011568431
3VOLLEY LA STORTA ASD8624312202119726235
4ASD ROMAN VOLLEY330413211202410-63416
4EDUCATT UCSC33041311030359-43029
6USD SORATTE000404202202312-91626
Allegati

Condividi