OPEN M.

Riassunto

SquadraPtPti casaPti fuoriGVPG casaV casaP casaG fuoriV fuoriP fuoriFSDiffF casaS casaF fuoriS fuori
1EDUCATT UCSC1569550220330152136191
1VOLLEY LA STORTA ASD1596550330220151149061
3ASD SAN GIORGIO PALLAVOLO936633312321111014674
4ASD ROMAN VOLLEY ORANGE660523220303610-46109
4VILLA FLAMINIA SPORTING CLUB6064222022207611660
6ASD ROMAN VOLLEY RED000505303202015-150906
6ORATORIO SAN GIUSEPPE DA COPERTINO000404202202212-101616

Condividi