OPEN FEMMINILE 2017

Riassunto

SquadraPtPti casaPti fuoriGVPG casaV casaP casaG fuoriV fuoriP fuoriFSDiffF casaS casaF fuoriS fuori
1POOLSTARS VOLLEY176116602204401851362123
1VILLA FLAMINIA SPORTING CLUB173146601105501851331154
3POL. ORIOLO101953220233011742691
3SAN GIORGIO PALLAVOLO BLU107353232121112758443
5ASD FARNESINA936633312321111015763
5UNIROMA393663321142211923386
7EDUCATT UCSC7164221013219632373
8ASD FALERIA VOLLEY6334222112118804444
8LUPI DI MARTE6334222112117613343
10SAN GIORGIO PALLAVOLO ROSSA20231220211048-41632
11ALETESS RIANO000404303101112-111903
11ASD ROMA XVI000505505000015-1501500
11MONTESACRO ROMA000404303101012-120903

Condividi