OPEN F 2019

Riassunto

SquadraPtPti casaPti fuoriGVPG casaV casaP casaG fuoriV fuoriP fuoriFSDiffF casaS casaF fuoriS fuori
1VOLLEY LA STORTA ASD6332201101106153130
2EDUCATT UCSC3302111101014313013
2UNIROMA 33301101100003123100
4ASD PRO CASTELNUOVO VOLLEY2201101100003213200
5ASD MONTEPORZIO SHARKS10110100010123-10023
6ASD NUOVO MONTONA CECILIA00010100010113-20013
6ROMA XX VOLLEY00020210110106-60303

Condividi