OPEN F 2019

Riassunto

SquadraPtPti casaPti fuoriGVPG casaV casaP casaG fuoriV fuoriP fuoriFSDiffF casaS casaF fuoriS fuori
1ASD MONTEPORZIO SHARKS3301101100003123100
1EDUCATT UCSC3031100001103120031
1UNIROMA 33301101100003033000
1VOLLEY LA STORTA ASD3301101100003033000
5ASD NUOVO MONTONA CECILIA00010100010103-30003
5ASD PRO CASTELNUOVO VOLLEY00010100010113-20013
5ROMA XX VOLLEY00010110100013-21300
5VILLA FLAMINIA SPORTING CLUB00010100010103-30003
Allegati

Condividi