JUNIORES MASCHILE 2017

Riassunto

SquadraPtPti casaPti fuoriGVPG casaV casaP casaG fuoriV fuoriP fuoriFSDiffF casaS casaF fuoriS fuori
1AS BITOSSI126654122032112576263
2N.M. CECILIA9635323212119636333
2VOLLEY LA STORTA ASD96343122021110376043
4ASD NFA SAET6333212111106333330
5ASCOR VOLLEY33031211020236-33006
6APD SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE00030320210109-90603
6TOR LUPARA00030310120219-80316

Condividi