JUNIORES M.

Riassunto

SquadraPtPti casaPti fuoriGVPG casaV casaP casaG fuoriV fuoriP fuoriFSDiffF casaS casaF fuoriS fuori
1PUNTOEVIRGOLA1486550330220152139260
2ASD NFA SAET103743111032111383083
3A.S.D. MONTESACRO ROMA8354312112209543362
4EMMECIQUADRO716523303220811-32962
5A.S.D. BITOSSI633624312312714-74737
6AURELIO S.G.000606303303318-152919
Allegati

Condividi