JUNIORES M.

Riassunto

SquadraPtPti casaPti fuoriGVPG casaV casaP casaG fuoriV fuoriP fuoriFSDiffF casaS casaF fuoriS fuori
1PUNTOEVIRGOLA1156440220220122106260
2A.S.D. MONTESACRO ROMA6333212111106333330
2EMMECIQUADRO60642220222068-20662
4ASD NFA SAET4042110002115320053
5A.S.D. BITOSSI33031221110147-34403
6AURELIO S.G.000404202202212-101616
Allegati

Condividi