ESORDIENTI MISTO 2017

Riassunto

SquadraPtPti casaPti fuoriGVPG casaV casaP casaG fuoriV fuoriP fuoriFSDiffF casaS casaF fuoriS fuori
1ROMA TRIONFALE9363301102209273062
2ADGS CASTELMADAMA40431210121167-11354
3TOR LUPARA3031100001103120031
4ASD ARES-TOR DI QUINTO22021121100045-14500
5CASE ROSSE SOTTO RETE00020210110116-51303
5SPORT. FALCONIERI00010110100013-21300

Condividi