ALLIEVI 2019

Riassunto

SquadraPtPti casaPti fuoriGVPG casaV casaP casaG fuoriV fuoriP fuoriFSDiffF casaS casaF fuoriS fuori
1AURELIO VOLLEY SG2201101100003213200
1ICS PALLAVOLO TOR LUPARA2021100001103210032
3ASD MONTESACRO ROMA10110100010123-10023
3BITOSSI11010110100023-12300
5A.S. ROMA TRIONFALE0000000000000000000
5PINSITALY GUIDONIA VOLLEY0000000000000000000
5POLISPORTIVA PRIMAVERA 20180000000000000000000

Condividi