ALLIEVI 2017

Riassunto

SquadraPtPti casaPti fuoriGVPG casaV casaP casaG fuoriV fuoriP fuoriFSDiffF casaS casaF fuoriS fuori
1POLISPORTIVA VALCANNETO3301101100003123100
2LUPI DI MARTE2201101100003213200
3PALLAVOLO T.L. MONTEROTONDO10110100010123-10023
4ASD BRACCIANO VOLLEY0000000000000000000
4CASE ROSSE0000000000000000000
4MONTESACRO ROMA00010100010113-20013

Condividi