ALLIEVI

Riassunto

SquadraPtPti casaPti fuoriGVPG casaV casaP casaG fuoriV fuoriP fuoriFSDiffF casaS casaF fuoriS fuori
1POLISPORTIVA VALCANNETO6602202200006156100
2LUPI DI MARTE5502202200006246200
3ASD BRACCIANO VOLLEY3032110002113300033
4PALLAVOLO T.L. MONTEROTONDO10110100010123-10023
5CASE ROSSE00020210110106-60303
5MONTESACRO ROMA00010100010113-20013

Condividi