ALLIEVE 2017

Riassunto

SquadraPtPti casaPti fuoriGVPG casaV casaP casaG fuoriV fuoriP fuoriFSDiffF casaS casaF fuoriS fuori
1ROMA 906332201101106063030
2VOLLEY LA STORTA ASD5322201101106243032
3VOLLEY ANGUILLARA33021111010134-13103
4ASD NFA SAET11010110100023-12300
5ASD AURELIO SG00020210110116-50313
5USD MONTMARTRE00010100010103-30003
Allegati

Condividi