ALLIEVE 2017

Riassunto

SquadraPtPti casaPti fuoriGVPG casaV casaP casaG fuoriV fuoriP fuoriFSDiffF casaS casaF fuoriS fuori
1SAN GIORGIO PALLAVOLO211297704403302131812291
2V.S. APRILIA1596651330321163139073
3ATLETICO CISTERNA12938444314131414010549
4U.S.D MONTMARTRE113864221143113944396
4VITTORIO BACHELET1156734312422131307766
6ASD AURELIO SG615826505321920-1121575
6ASD ROMA XVI633725312413815-73659
8ROMA XIX202716404312320-1701238

Condividi