ALLIEVE

Riassunto

SquadraPtPti casaPti fuoriGVPG casaV casaP casaG fuoriV fuoriP fuoriFSDiffF casaS casaF fuoriS fuori
1ROMA 90153125501104401501530120
2VOLLEY LA STORTA ASD1192440330110122109032
3USD MONTMARTRE9365322113219723364
4ASD NFA SIAR41341330311069-33930
5VOLLEY ANGUILLARA330615413202316-1331006
6ASD AURELIO SG000404101303112-110319
Allegati

Condividi