ALL-RAG MX 2019

Riassunto

SquadraPtPti casaPti fuoriGVPG casaV casaP casaG fuoriV fuoriP fuoriFSDiffF casaS casaF fuoriS fuori
1BITOSSI1495550330220153129162
2CASE ROSSE OVER126664232132113946574
3BLACK EAGLES104643121122011385360
4CASE ROSSE UNDER9367343124221112-14676
5VITTORIO BACHELET44041331210169-35613
6ASD FALERIA VOLLEY202413101312311-80338
7ASD ARES0000000000000000000
7POURQUOI PAS VOLLEY000404202202012-120606

Condividi