1_CALCIO 11 OPEN

Riassunto

SquadraPtPti casaPti fuoriGVNPG casaV casaN casaP casaG fuoriV fuoriN fuoriP fuoriFSDiffF casaS casaF fuoriS fuori
1G.C. FLAVIO 199193643012101220013768651
2ASD ORIONE OGNISSANTI9633300220011007256210
3SPES PIETRARA9363300110022006333231
4REAL FOOTBALL CLUB6604202220020028806127
4SAN FILIPPO NERI6334202210121018353251
5ASD SAN MICHELE63342022101210156-12333
7MENTANA5324121210120205323122
8ASD CANADESI SPORTING CLUB4133111101021018800088
8S.F. CABRINI 9844041122110200289-17316
10ASD I GIALLO BLU000300320021001211-91714
10NUOVA LEONINA PIETRALATA000400420022002111-101407

Condividi