Tutte le squadre in zona medaglia nei 26 campionati disputati


OPEN MASCHILE GOLDEN LEAGUE
1 ASD ROMA XX
2 VOLLEY LA STORTA ASD
3 POL. PRIMAVERA 2018

COPPA DISCIPLINA
1 ASD ROMA XX

OPEN MASCHILE SILVER LEAGUE
1 USD SORATTE
2 ASD ROMAN VOLLEY ORANGE
3      VILLA FLAMINIA S.C. 

OPEN MASCHILE INTERGOLDEN
1 ASGD CASTELMADAMA
2 VILLA FLAMINIA S.C.
3 ASD VOLLEY FORMELLO

OPEN FEMMINILE GOLDEN LEAGUE
1 VOLLEY LA STORTA ASD
2 UNIROMA 3
3 ASD MONTEPORZIO SHARKS

COPPA DISCIPLINA
1 UNIROMA 3
           
OPEN FEMMINILE SILVER LEAGUE
1 VILLA FLAMINIA S.C.
2 ASD MONTESACRO ROMA
3 ASD FARNESINA


OPEN FEMMINILE BRONZE LEAGUE
1 USD SORATTE
2 POL. PRIMAVERA 2018
3 POURQUOI PAS 

OPEN MISTO GOLDEN LEAGUE
1 ASD SPES MENTANA
2 ASD FALERIA VOLLEY
3 VOLLEY LA STORTA
COPPA DISCIPLINA
1 VOLLEY LA STORTA ASD

OPEN MISTO SILVER LEAGUE
1 VILLA FLAMINIA S.C.
2 POL. ORIOLO
3 VIRTUS PRATI

OPEN MISTO BRONZE LEAGUE
1 ASD ROMA XX
2 AMATORI VOLLEY TREVIGNANO
3 ATLETICA VICOVARO

OPEN MISTO FOUR-TWO GOLDEN 
1 ASD ROMA 12
2 POL. ORIOLO
3 ASD ARES

OPEN MISTO FOUR-TWO SILVER
1 CSI PARIOLI
2 USD MONTMARTRE
3 YOUNG S.C.

TOP JUNIOR  FEMMINILE
1 ASD PRO CASTELNUOVO
2 VILLA SORA
3 PGS FOLGORE
COPPA DISCIPLINA
1 POL. PRO CASTELNUOVO

JUNIORES  FEMMINILE
1 POL. PRIMAVERA 2018
2 ASD VOLLEY ANGUILLARA
3 ASD MONTESACRO ROMA
COPPA DISCIPLINA
1 POL. PRIMAVERA 2018

ALLIEVE
1 NFA SAET
2 PRATI 2000 NEXTDEAL
3 ASD IL GRUPPO

COPPA DISCIPLINA
1 ASD PRATI 2000 NEXTDEAL

ALLIEVE SILVER SPRING
1 VOLLEY FORMELLO
2 VILLA FLAMINIA SSD
3 POL. VALCANNETO

ALLIEVI
1 ASD AURELIO VOLLEY S.G.
2 PINSITALY GUIDONIA VOLLEY 
3 ASD BITOSSI

COPPA DISCIPLINA
1 PINSITALY GUIDONIA VOLLEY

ALLIEVI MISTO
1 ASD BITOSSI
2 APD BLACK EAGLES
3 ASD CASE ROSSE OVER

ALL& RAG MX
1 APD BLACK EAGLES
2 ASD CASE ROSSE OVER
3 ASD BITOSSI

ESORDIENTI MISTO
1 ASD BITOSSI
2 ASD ROMA TRIONFALE
3 APD BLACK EAGLES

ESORDIENTI FEMMINILE
1 ASD POOLSTARS VOLLEY
2 ASD PRATI 2000 NEXTDEAL
3 ASD ROMA XX

ESORDIENTI FEMMINILE SILVER SPRING
1 ASD ROMA 90
2 POL. PRIMAVERA 2018
3 LEALI MONTERANO

RAGAZZE
1 ASD POOLSTARS
2 ASD ROMA XIX
3 ASD PALLAVOLO TOR LUPARA

RAGAZZE SILVER SPRING
1 NUOVA FLEMING PARIOLI
2 ASD AURELIO S.G. ROSSA
2 ASD GIUSTINIANA 94

RAGAZZI
1 POL. SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE
2 ASD ROMA 90
3 ASD BRACCIANO VOLLEY

RAGAZZI MISTA
1 ASD CASE ROSSE UNDER
2 ASD VITTORIO BACHELET
3 POURQUOI  PAS

UNDER 12 FEMMINILE
1 ASD POOLSTARS VOLLEY
2 PGS FLIPPER
3 NUOVO MONTONA CECILIA



  • 24/06/2019

Galleria

Condividi

    Categorie

    Le altre notizie