RAGAZZE

Classifiche

SquadraPtPti casaPti fuoriGVPG casaV casaP casaG fuoriV fuoriP fuoriFSDiffF casaS casaF fuoriS fuori
1A.S.D. POOLSTARS219127703304402102190120
2A.S.D. MONTESACRO ROMA126654132122012486460
3A.S.D. CSI PARIOLI83553211042210913178
4A.S.D. PALLAVOLO TOR LUPARA633826413413818-103959
5A.S.D. ATLETICA VICOVARO330413211202310-73406
6APD SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE BLU110505404101215-1321203

Condividi