OPEN M 2019

Classifiche

SquadraPtPti casaPti fuoriGVPG casaV casaP casaG fuoriV fuoriP fuoriFSDiffF casaS casaF fuoriS fuori
1ROMA XX VOLLEY1596550330220152139260
2VOLLEY LA STORTA ASD119254133021112759235
3POLISPORTIVA PRIMAVERA 2018107353232121112848444
4EDUCATT UCSC66052322030389-16029
5ASD ROMAN VOLLEY330514211303413-93419
6USD SORATTE000505202303315-121629

Condividi